Lumpenmusik Wilhelmskirch
Wilhelmskirch - au mit

Termine 2017


September / Oktober 2017

Probe musikalischer Ausflug Lützelsachsen

10.09.2017 20:00

Winzerfest Lützelsachsen

07 -08.10.2017


Donnerstag 05.01.2017

20:00

Fasnetscountdown

Kluftern

Samstag 07.01.2017

14:00

Narrenbaumstellen

Taldorf

Sonntag 08.01.2017

14:00

Umzug (Gruppe 68 / Plan)

Bodnegg









Freitag 13.01.2017

19:00

Narrenbaumstellen

Hasenweiler


24:00

Regionenball

Kluftern

Samstag 14.01.2017

14:00

Narrenbaumstellen

Pfärrenbach


00:30

Manituball

Wetzisreute

Sonntag 15.01.2017

13:33

Umzug (Gruppe 17 / Plan)

Grünkraut









Freitag 20.01.2017

23:30

Ball City

Horgenzell

Samstag 21.01.2017

14:00

Narrenbaumstellen

Horgenzell


???

Shakesbier Jubiläum

Wittenhofen

Sonntag 22.01.2017

14:00

Umzug (Gruppe 8)

Horgenzell









Freitag 27.01.207

18:00

Narrenbaumstellen

Oberhofen

Samstag 28.01.2017

14:00

Umzug (Gruppe 15)

Schmalegg


20:45

Hexenball

Neukirch


23:30

Musikerball

Horgenzell

Sonntag 29.01.2017

13:33

Umzug (Gruppe ??)

Echbeck









Freitag 03.02.2017




Samstag 04.02.2017

13:59

Umzug (Gruppe 4)

Wilhelmsdorf


20:30

Dorffasnet

Unterwaldhausen


23:30

Sportlerball

Horgenzell

Sonntag 05.02.2017

???

Überraschungsevent

Horgenzell









Freitag 10.02.2017

19:00

Championship

Tannheim

Samstag 11.02.2017

16:00

Narrenbaumstellen

Wolketsweiler

Sonntag 12.02.2017

12:00

Aufräumen

Wolketsweiler









Freitag 17.02.2017

20:00

Aufbau Jubiläum

Horgenzell

Samstag 18.02.2017

14:00

Narrenbaumstellen City



19:00

Jubiläum

Horgenzell

Sonntag 19.02.2017

???

Abbau Jubiläum

Horgenzell









Mittwoch 22.02.2017

20:00

LK-EK Stimmungswettbew.

Mariabrunn

Donnerstag 23.02.207

11:00

Schülerbefreiung

RV Weststadt


14:30

19:30

LumpaGugga Festival

Bad Saulgau

Stadtforum

Freitag 24.02.2017

9:00

Narrenfrühstück

Horgenzell


14:00

Narrenbaumstell. (Gruppe 9)

Bavendorf


19:30

Nachtumzug (Gruppe 80)

Ochsenhausen

Samstag 25.02.2017

15:00

Narrenbaumstellen

Kappel


19:00

Fackelumzug (Gruppe 8)

Illmensee

Sonntag 26.02.2017

14:00

Umzug (Gruppe 33)

Brochenzell

Montag 27.02.2017

10:00

Umzug (Gruppe 62)

Ravensburg

Dienstag 28.02.0217

14:00

Umzug (Gruppe 18)

Ebersbach


20:00

Kehraus

Rußmaier








-ENDE FASNET 2017-